Sexta Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilBrasileiro Série B
Criciúma x CRB-AL

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

18/10/2019 19:15

1,952,953,60+ 240
EC Vitória BA x Londrina-PR

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

18/10/2019 21:30

1,843,004,00+ 240
 Inglaterra
InglaterraChampionship
Cardiff City x Sheffield Wednesday FC

Inglaterra Championship

18/10/2019 15:45

2,172,953,05+ 386
Inglaterra1ª Liga
Lincoln City FC x Shrewsbury Town FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

18/10/2019 15:45

2,223,002,90+ 392
Tranmere Rovers FC x Southend United FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

18/10/2019 15:45

1,773,353,85+ 392
 Itália
ItáliaSérie B
AS Cittadella x Cosenza Calcio

Itália Série B

18/10/2019 16:00

1,773,054,30+ 395
 Espanha
EspanhaLaLiga
Granada CF x CA Osasuna

Espanha LaLiga

18/10/2019 16:00

2,262,653,20+ 374
EspanhaLaLiga 2
Cadiz CF x UD Las Palmas

Espanha LaLiga 2

18/10/2019 16:00

1,812,854,50+ 378
 Alemanha
AlemanhaBundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt x Bayer Leverkusen

Alemanha Bundesliga

18/10/2019 15:30

2,703,302,22+ 386
Alemanha2ª Bundesliga
Greuther Furth x SG Dynamo Dresden

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

18/10/2019 13:30

2,153,102,90+ 398
Erzgebirge Aue x FC Nuremberga

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

18/10/2019 13:30

2,753,102,27+ 410
 Holanda
Holanda2ª Liga Holandesa
FC Utrecht x De Graafschap

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

4,303,851,58+ 240
FC Eindhoven x NAC Breda

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

2,703,202,26+ 240
NEC Nijmegen x PSV Eindhoven

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

1,454,205,20+ 240
AZ Alkmaar x Ajax Amsterdão

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

3,903,901,64+ 240
FC Dordrecht x Helmond Sport

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

1,923,503,15+ 240
MVV Maastricht x SBV Excelsior

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

2,853,302,11+ 240
Go Ahead Eagles x FC Volendam

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

2,053,352,95+ 240
FC Den Bosch x Roda JC

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

2,003,353,05+ 240
SC Telstar x Almere City FC

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

2,323,302,55+ 240
 França
FrançaLiga 1
OGC Nice x Paris St. Germain

França Liga 1

18/10/2019 15:45

6,404,101,38+ 411
FrançaLiga 2
SM Caen x Valenciennes FC

França Liga 2

18/10/2019 15:00

2,102,753,45+ 356
Troyes AC x Le Mans FC

França Liga 2

18/10/2019 15:00

1,603,305,00+ 366
FC Chambly Oise x FC Sochaux

França Liga 2

18/10/2019 15:00

2,752,502,70+ 363
Grenoble Foot x US Orleans 45

França Liga 2

18/10/2019 15:00

2,032,903,40+ 356
AC Ajaccio x AS Nancy

França Liga 2

18/10/2019 15:00

2,442,602,95+ 360
LB Chateauroux x Paris FC

França Liga 2

18/10/2019 15:00

2,652,502,85+ 357
Clermont Foot x Rodez Aveyron

França Liga 2

18/10/2019 15:00

1,842,954,10+ 365
Niort FC x EA Guingamp

França Liga 2

18/10/2019 15:00

3,452,852,05+ 356
FrançaNacional
US Avranches x SC Toulon

França Nacional

18/10/2019 13:00

1,942,853,85+ 240
US Boulogne x US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,112,803,40+ 238
FC Bastia Borgo x Red Star FC 93

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,602,752,60+ 240
Le Puy Foot 43 x AS Béziers

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,802,802,42+ 240
Stade Olympique Choletais x AS Lyon-Duchère

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,702,802,49+ 240
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC x Pau FC

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,472,752,75+ 240
US Concarneau x Bourg Peronnas

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,702,702,55+ 238
US Cretéil-Lusitanos x USL Bunkerque

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,412,752,85+ 240
FC Villefranche Beaujolais x Gazelec FC Ajaccio

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,292,753,00+ 240
FrançaChampionnat National U19
OGC Nice x AS Porto Vecchio

França Championnat National U19

18/10/2019 11:00

1,0412,0016,00+ 71
 Portugal
PortugalCopa de Portugal
CD Cova Piedade x SL Benfica

Portugal Copa de Portugal

18/10/2019 16:30

12,005,801,17+ 216
 Argentina
ArgentinaPrimeira Divisão
Arsenal de Sarandi FC x CA River Plate (Arg)

Argentina Primeira Divisão

18/10/2019 19:00

3,503,051,95+ 258
Boca Juniors x Racing Avallaneda

Argentina Primeira Divisão

18/10/2019 21:10

2,312,703,05+ 260
 México
MéxicoLiga de Ascenso, Apertura
CF Potros Uaem x CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas

México Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

18/10/2019 19:00

2,252,853,00+ 240
MéxicoPrimera Division. Apertura
Puebla FC x Atlas FC

México Primera Division. Apertura

18/10/2019 21:00

2,182,953,05+ 240
Clube Santos Laguna x Xolos de Tijuana

México Primera Division. Apertura

18/10/2019 23:06

1,703,454,10+ 240
 Chile
ChilePrimeira B
AC Barnechea x CD Temuco

Chile Primeira B

18/10/2019 18:00

2,423,002,65+ 221
 Colômbia
ColômbiaTorneio Postobon
CD Cortulua x Deportes Quindio

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

18/10/2019 21:30

2,103,203,10+ 5
Deportes Pereira x Tigres FC

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

18/10/2019 22:00

1,653,554,50+ 5
ColômbiaPrimera A, Clausura
Envigado FC x Desportivo La Equidad

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

18/10/2019 20:00

1,762,954,60+ 238
Atlético Bucaramanga x Jaguares de Córdoba

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

18/10/2019 22:00

1,982,703,95+ 238
 Equador
EquadorSérie A
CD Olmedo x CD Universidade Católica

Equador Série A

18/10/2019 21:15

4,303,351,68+ 240
 Paraguai
ParaguaiPrimera Division, Clausura
Nacional Asuncion x General Diaz

Paraguai Primera Division, Clausura

18/10/2019 20:00

1,933,103,50+ 240
 Perú
PerúPrimeira Divisão
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional x Alianza Universidade de Huanuco

Perú Primeira Divisão

18/10/2019 17:30

1,374,107,00+ 235
Alianza Lima x Carlos Mannucci

Perú Primeira Divisão

18/10/2019 22:00

1,384,106,60+ 238
 África do Sul
África do SulCopa da Liga
Maritzburg United x Bidvest Wits

África do Sul Copa da Liga

18/10/2019 15:00

2,752,552,65+ 219
 Alemanha Amadores
Alemanha AmadoresLiga Regional Norte
SV Drochtersen/Assel x Werder Bremen II

Alemanha Amadores Liga Regional Norte

18/10/2019 14:30

2,503,102,45+ 240
 Arábia Saudita
Arábia SauditaDivisão 1
Al Khaleej Saihat x Al Qadisiyah

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

18/10/2019 11:50

3,653,051,91+ 140
AL Batin x Al Tai

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

18/10/2019 12:10

2,802,952,31+ 140
 Arménia
ArméniaLiga Principal
FC Noah x FC Yerevan

Arménia Liga Principal

18/10/2019 08:00

1,285,007,40+ 216
Arménia1ª Liga
FC Ararat-Arménia-2 x Pyunik FC II

Arménia 1ª Liga

18/10/2019 08:00

1,684,203,45+ 221
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan x Shirak FC II

Arménia 1ª Liga

18/10/2019 08:00

1,295,606,00+ 217
FC Aragats Ashtarak x Urartu-2

Arménia 1ª Liga

18/10/2019 08:00

4,605,001,43+ 219
 Austrália
AustráliaLiga A
Melbourne Victory FC x Western Sydney Wanderers FC

Austrália Liga A

18/10/2019 05:30

1,873,253,50+ 383
 Áustria
ÁustriaPrimeira Divisão - Red Zac
FC BW Linz x Team fur Viena

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

18/10/2019 14:10

1,673,454,20+ 240
SK Austria Klagenfurt x SV Horn

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

18/10/2019 14:10

1,573,954,30+ 240
SKU Amstetten x SV Lafnitz

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

18/10/2019 14:10

2,233,152,80+ 240
SK Vorwarts Steyr x Austria Lustenau

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

18/10/2019 14:10

3,653,501,76+ 240
Young Violets FK Austria Viena x Wacker Innsbruck

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

18/10/2019 14:10

2,553,352,32+ 240
 Áustria Amadores
Áustria AmadoresRegionalliga Este
SC Neusiedl x SV Stripfing

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Este

18/10/2019 14:00

2,803,302,16+ 221
Rapid Vienna II x SC Team Wiener Linien

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Este

18/10/2019 14:00

1,773,403,70+ 221
Traiskirchen FCM x SV Mattersburg II

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Este

18/10/2019 14:30

2,273,352,60+ 221
FC Marchfeld Donauauen x ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Este

18/10/2019 14:30

1,304,807,20+ 219
ASV Drassburg x ASK Ebreichsdorf

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Este

18/10/2019 14:30

3,703,501,75+ 221
 Azerbaijão
Azerbaijão1ª Divisão
FC Kapaz x Garabagh-2

Azerbaijão 1ª Divisão

18/10/2019 08:00

2,803,302,17+ 221
PFK Neftci Baku-2 x PFK Zaqatala

Azerbaijão 1ª Divisão

18/10/2019 08:00

2,303,102,70+ 221
FC Garadag Lokbatan x Zira FK 2

Azerbaijão 1ª Divisão

18/10/2019 08:00

1,853,453,40+ 221
Keshla FK-2 x Agsu FC

Azerbaijão 1ª Divisão

18/10/2019 08:00

1,494,005,00+ 219
 Bélgica
BélgicaPrimeira Divisão B
KVC Westerlo x Sporting Lokeren

Bélgica Primeira Divisão B

18/10/2019 15:30

1,713,254,30+ 221
BélgicaPrimeira Divisão A
Royal Excel Mouscron x Club Brugge KV

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

18/10/2019 15:30

6,404,301,38+ 375
BélgicaLiga Reservas 1A
KRC Gent x Standard Liege

Bélgica Liga Reservas 1A

18/10/2019 14:30

2,273,752,40+ 138
 Bolívia
BolíviaDivision Profesional, Clausura
Club Jorge Wilstermann x Real Potosi

Bolívia Division Profesional, Clausura

18/10/2019 19:15

1,127,2013,00+ 214
Oriente Petrolero x Always Ready

Bolívia Division Profesional, Clausura

18/10/2019 21:30

1,543,704,90+ 221
CA Nacional Potosi x São Jose Oruro

Bolívia Division Profesional, Clausura

18/10/2019 21:30

1,723,603,80+ 221
 Bósnia & Herzegovina
Bósnia & HerzegovinaLiga Principal
FC Saraievo x NK Celik Zenica

Bósnia & Herzegovina Liga Principal

18/10/2019 13:00

1,244,909,60+ 235
 China
ChinaSuper Liga Chinesa
Tianjin FC x Wuhan Zall FC

China Super Liga Chinesa

18/10/2019 08:35

2,553,052,45+ 398
Shenzhen FC x Guangzhou Evergrande FC

China Super Liga Chinesa

18/10/2019 08:35

5,804,201,41+ 402
 Croácia
Croácia1ª HNL
HNK Gorica x NK Dínamo Zagreb

Croácia 1ª HNL

18/10/2019 13:00

5,803,701,47+ 238
Croácia2ª Liga Druga
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac x HNK Hajduk II

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/10/2019 10:00

3,103,052,11+ 140
NK Sesvete x NK Dugopolje

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/10/2019 10:00

1,633,304,80+ 140
NK Medimurje Cakovec x NK Croácia Zmijavci

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/10/2019 13:00

1,863,153,70+ 140
 Dinamarca
DinamarcaSuperliga
Aalborg BK x Odense BK

Dinamarca Superliga

18/10/2019 14:00

2,243,102,80+ 386
Dinamarca1ª Divisão
Viborg FF x Fremad Amager

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

18/10/2019 13:00

1,553,704,80+ 238
Hvidovre IF x Vendsyssel FF

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

18/10/2019 13:30

3,003,252,06+ 240
 Egito
EgitoLiga Principal
Al Ittihad Alexandria x Wadi Degla SC

Egito Liga Principal

18/10/2019 12:30

1,863,003,95+ 221
Ismaily SC x Haras El Hodood SC

Egito Liga Principal

18/10/2019 15:00

2,022,753,70+ 219
 El Salvador
El SalvadorPrimera Division, Apertura
CD El Vencedor x AD Isidro Metapan

El Salvador Primera Division, Apertura

18/10/2019 18:15

2,192,703,30+ 221
 Emiratos Arabes Unidos
Emiratos Arabes UnidosLiga do Golfo Arábico
Al Dhafra SCC x Ajman Club

Emiratos Arabes Unidos Liga do Golfo Arábico

18/10/2019 11:30

2,653,402,21+ 240
Al Ittihad Kalba x Fujairah FC

Emiratos Arabes Unidos Liga do Golfo Arábico

18/10/2019 14:00

2,553,452,26+ 240
 Escócia
EscóciaCopa da Escócia
Bonnyrigg Rose x Buckie Thistle FC

Escócia Copa da Escócia

18/10/2019 15:05

2,423,402,38+ 221
 Eslováquia
Eslováquia2ª Liga
FK Poprad x MFK Ruzomberok B

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

18/10/2019 11:00

1,454,405,00+ 219
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova x FK Puchov

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

18/10/2019 12:00

1,703,703,75+ 221
 Estónia
EstóniaEsiliiga
Tallinna FC Flora x JK Tallinna Kalev

Estónia Esiliiga

18/10/2019 13:00

1,127,6011,00+ 231
 Georgia
GeorgiaNational League 2
FC Tskhinvali x FC Telavi

Georgia National League 2

18/10/2019 08:00

4,303,851,58+ 112
Shevardeni x FC Samtredia

Georgia National League 2

18/10/2019 08:00

2,803,402,11+ 140
FC Shukura Kobuleti x FC Merani Tbilisi

Georgia National League 2

18/10/2019 08:00

9,005,401,22+ 133
 Indonésia
IndonésiaLiga 1
Persela Lamongan x PSIS Semarang

Indonésia Liga 1

18/10/2019 05:30

1,573,554,90+ 219
Pusamania Borneo x Bali United Pusam

Indonésia Liga 1

18/10/2019 08:30

2,323,002,75+ 221
Barito Putera x Perseru Badak Lampung FC

Indonésia Liga 1

18/10/2019 08:30

1,563,604,90+ 221
Persib Bandung x Persebaya Surabaya

Indonésia Liga 1

18/10/2019 09:30

2,753,102,27+ 221
 Irlanda
IrlandaDivisão Principal
Cork City FC x Dundalk FC

Irlanda Divisão Principal

18/10/2019 15:45

6,203,651,45+ 240
St. Patrick Athletic FC x Bohemians Dublin FC

Irlanda Divisão Principal

18/10/2019 15:45

2,472,802,70+ 240
Colégio Universitário de Dublin x Shamrock Rovers FC

Irlanda Divisão Principal

18/10/2019 15:45

9,204,701,26+ 238
Finn Harps FC x Waterford FC

Irlanda Divisão Principal

18/10/2019 16:00

2,852,902,30+ 240
Irlanda1ª Divisão
Cabinteely FC x Drogheda United FC

Irlanda 1ª Divisão

18/10/2019 15:45

2,463,252,55
 Irlanda do Norte
Irlanda do NortePrimeira Liga JJB Sports
Larne FC x Glentoran FC

Irlanda do Norte Primeira Liga JJB Sports

18/10/2019 15:45

1,903,453,20+ 221
 Israel
IsraelLiga Nacional
Hapoel Um El Faheh x Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC

Israel Liga Nacional

18/10/2019 10:00

1,813,253,75+ 221
SC KFAR Qasem x Hapoel Afula FC

Israel Liga Nacional

18/10/2019 10:00

1,663,404,40+ 221
Hapoel Acre FC x Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC

Israel Liga Nacional

18/10/2019 10:00

1,693,354,30+ 219
Hapoel NOF Hagalil FC x Hapoel Petah Tikva FC

Israel Liga Nacional

18/10/2019 10:00

2,602,952,48+ 221
Bnei Sakhnin FC x Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC

Israel Liga Nacional

18/10/2019 10:00

1,903,053,70+ 221
 Japão
JapãoJ.League
Matsumoto Yamaga x Kashima Antlers

Japão J.League

18/10/2019 07:00

3,803,001,88+ 260
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo x Cerezo Osaka

Japão J.League

18/10/2019 07:00

2,323,102,65+ 260
Urawa Reds x Oita Trinita

Japão J.League

18/10/2019 07:30

2,013,053,30+ 260
 Kuwait
KuwaitLiga do Kuweit
Al-Yarmouk x Al-Nasr

Kuwait Liga do Kuweit

18/10/2019 11:45

3,803,401,76+ 221
Al-Shabad Kuwait x Al-Arabi

Kuwait Liga do Kuweit

18/10/2019 14:00

4,203,651,64+ 221
 Macedónia
MacedóniaLiga Prva
FK Shkendija x FK Academia Pandev

Macedónia Liga Prva

18/10/2019 09:30

1,444,305,00+ 236
 País de Gales
País de GalesLiga Principal
Cefn Druids AFC x Caernarfon Town FC

País de Gales Liga Principal

18/10/2019 15:45

3,303,251,94+ 240
Carmarthen Town AFC x Aberystwyth Town FC

País de Gales Liga Principal

18/10/2019 16:00

2,273,202,70+ 240
 Polónia
PolóniaEkstraklasa
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin x MKS Pogon Szczecin

Polónia Ekstraklasa

18/10/2019 13:00

2,243,002,90+ 260
Wisla Cracóvia SA x Piast Cliwice

Polónia Ekstraklasa

18/10/2019 15:30

2,653,052,37+ 260
Polónia1ª Liga
Wigry Suwalki x Odra Opole

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/10/2019 13:00

2,502,952,55+ 240
Puszcza Niepolomice x GKS Tychy

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/10/2019 13:00

2,552,952,50+ 240
Chrobry Glogow x Mks Chojniczanka Chojnice

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/10/2019 13:00

2,403,052,60+ 240
Stal Mielec x Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/10/2019 14:00

1,633,404,50+ 238
Miedz Legnica x OKS Stomil Olsztyn

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/10/2019 15:45

1,743,204,10+ 238
 Rep. Checa
Rep. ChecaFNL
MFK Vitkovice x FK Dukla Praga

Rep. Checa FNL

18/10/2019 12:00

3,703,051,88+ 240
FK Usti Nad Labem x AFK Chrudim

Rep. Checa FNL

18/10/2019 13:00

1,793,154,00+ 240
FC Zbrojovka Brno x FK Varnsdorf

Rep. Checa FNL

18/10/2019 14:00

1,254,809,00+ 235
Rep. ChecaMSFL
1 SC Znojmo FK x SFK Vrchovina

Rep. Checa MSFL

18/10/2019 13:00

1,593,954,10+ 221
 República da Coreia
República da CoreiaNational League
Gimhae x Gyeongju FC

República da Coreia National League

18/10/2019 07:30

2,552,902,55+ 138
 Roménia
Roménia1ª Divisão
AFC Hermannstadt x FC Voluntari

Roménia 1ª Divisão

18/10/2019 12:00

1,643,254,80+ 258
FC Dinamo Bucareste 1948 x CS Gaz Metan Medias

Roménia 1ª Divisão

18/10/2019 14:30

2,263,002,85+ 260
 Rússia
RússiaLiga Principal
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny x FC Lokomotiv Moscovo

Rússia Liga Principal

18/10/2019 13:30

3,152,852,17+ 416
 Sérvia
SérviaSuperliga
FK Cukaricki x FK Vojvodina

Sérvia Superliga

18/10/2019 13:00

1,953,003,50+ 240
Estrela Vermelha x FK Rad

Sérvia Superliga

18/10/2019 15:00

1,0311,0023,00+ 223
SérviaLiga Prva
FK Trajal Krusevac x FK Smederevo

Sérvia Liga Prva

18/10/2019 13:00

1,873,003,80+ 219
 Suécia
SuéciaAllsvenskan
AFC Eskilstuna x GIF Sundsvall

Suécia Allsvenskan

18/10/2019 14:00

3,353,002,02+ 410
 Suíça
SuíçaLiga Challenge
FC Aarau x FC Lausanne-Sports

Suíça Liga Challenge

18/10/2019 15:00

3,203,451,91+ 240
 Turquia
TurquiaSuper Liga TurkCell
Galatasaray SK x Sivasspor

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

18/10/2019 14:30

1,453,905,80+ 390
Turquia1 Liga Bank Asya
Akhisar Belediyespor x Eskisehirspor

Turquia 1 Liga Bank Asya

18/10/2019 13:00

1,374,007,00+ 258
 Ucrânia
UcrâniaLiga Principal
FC Shakhtar Donetsk x Kolos Kovalivka

Ucrânia Liga Principal

18/10/2019 13:00

1,098,0017,00+ 253
 Uzbequistão
UzbequistãoPFL
FK Kokand 1912 x Qizilqum Zarafshon

Uzbequistão PFL

18/10/2019 07:15

1,673,254,50+ 219
FC Bunyodkor x FK Agmk

Uzbequistão PFL

18/10/2019 09:30

1,673,254,50+ 219
PFK Metallurg Bekabad x PFC Sogdiana

Uzbequistão PFL

18/10/2019 09:30

2,013,103,25+ 221

Cupom de Apostas